KMALL 한국멀티미디어언어교육학회

Board Members
Korea Association of  Multimedia-Assisted Language Learning

President

Heyoung Kim (Chung-Ang University)

Vice Presidents

Hea-Suk Kim (Seoul Women's University)

Kim, Gyoomi (Semyung University)

Eun Ju Kim (Hanyang Women’s University)

Jin-Hwa Lee (Chung-Ang University)

Daehyeon Nam (Cyber Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)

Young Woo Cho (Pai Chai University)

 

Secretary Generals

Moonyoung Park (Jeju National University)

Treasurer

HeeJoo Im (Dankook University)

Auditors

Nayoung Kim (Sehan University)

Vice Chief Editor

Namhee Kang (Chung-Ang University)

Seo Young Yoon (Baekseok University)

Na Young Kim (Sehan University)

Hyejin Yang (Yonsei University)

Editorial Board Committee

Yunjin Kim (Semyung University)

Sei-Hwa Jung (Kyungsung University)

Sukyoung Mo (Catholic Kkottongnae University)

YunDeok Choi (Sungkyunkwan University)

Kwon, Yeonhee (Cyber Hankuk University fo Foreign Studies)

Nam-Sook Jeong (Seoil University)

Hyunjeong Nam (Dong-A University)

Jiun Baek (Joongbu University)

Hyekyeng Kim (Kumoh National Institute of Technology)

Lee Areum (Hanshin University)

 

Educational Training Committee

Sumi Han (Hallym University)

Tecnam Yoon (Chuncheon National University of Education)

Sung Hee Lim (Eduniety Lab)

Yohan Hwang (Jeounju University)


Academic Affairs Committee

Gwan-Hyeok Im (Yonsei Univ.)

Jiwon Shin (The Cyber University of Korea)

Sak Lee (Elementary School Affiliated with Seoul National University of Education)

Juhee Lee (Gyeongsang National University)

Hyun Joo-eun (I Scream Edu)

Yoo-Ree Chung (Seoul National University)

 

Research Training Committee

Kitaek Kim (Seoul National University)

Min-Chang Sung (Gyeongin National University of Education)

Jieun Lee (KERIS)

Nak-hoon Kim (Sungdong High School)

Public Relations Committee

Hye-Jin Lee (Wonkwang University)

Jungtae Kim (Pai Chai University)

Chaewon Lim (Etoos Education)

Editorial Committee

Domestic

Tae Young Kim (Chung Ang University)

Jang Ho Lee (Chung Ang University)

Kyungja Ahn (Seoul National University of Education)

Moon-Woo Lee (Hanyang University)

Jiyeon Lee (Hannam University)

Sangmin Lee (Kyung Hee University)

Changyong Yang (Jeju National University)

Kyoung Sook Jang (KICE)

Eun Sook Jung (Chun Cheon National University)

Myung-Jeong Ha (Sangmyung University)

Kyeong Hwan Cha (Chung Ang University)

Dong Kwang Shin (Kwang Ju University of Education)

Myeong Su Park (SangMyeong University)

Overseas

C. Poter (Indiana U. of Pennsylvania)

Francoise Blin (Dublin City University)

Jozef Colpaert (University Antwerpen)

Volker Hegelheimer (Iowa State University)

Gillian Lord (University of Florida)

Qing Ma (The Hong Kong Institute of Education)

Steven L. Thorne (University of Groningen, The Netherlands, Portland State University)

Soonhyang Kim (UNF)

Jin-seok Byun (Alliants)

Ju Kyung Jeong (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)

 

배너1 배너3 배너4 배너5 배너6 배너1 배너3 배너4 배너5 배너6