KMALL 한국멀티미디어언어교육학회

Board Members
Korea Association of  Multimedia-Assisted Language Learning

President

Jungtae Kim (Pai Chai University)

Vice Presidents

Hea-Suk Kim (Seoul Women's University)

Sung-Yeon Kim (Hanyang University)

Young-Mi Kim (Kyung Hee University)

Dongkwang Shin (Gwangju National University of Education)

Ho Lee (Chung Ang University)

Heyoung Kim (Chung Ang University)

Secretary Generals

Gyoomi Kim (Semyung University)

Nam-Sook Jeong (Seoil University)

Treasurer

Nayoung Kim (Sehan University)

Auditors

Namhee Kim (Hanyang Cyber University)

Research Committee

Seokyoung Kwon (KICE)

Sujung Park (Hanyang Cyber University)

Eunkyoung Park (Youngnam University)

Hansol Lee (Korea Military Academy)

Hyejin Lee (Wonkwaung University)

Kwonhyuk Lim (Cheongwoon University)

Myung-Jeong Ha (Sangmyung University)

Educational Training Committee

Young-Joo Jeon (Mokwon University)

Kyung Sook Kim (Hanyang University)

Yeonhee Kim (Presbyterian University and Theological Seminary)

Yejin Kim (Jang Ahn High School)

Eun Hye Kim (Joint Forces Military University)

Juyoung Kim (Project Grow)

Jinyoung Kim (Cho Jie High School)

Young-sook Ryoo (University of Seoul)

Kyong-Ja Oh (Yang Cheong Middle School)

Hee-joung Oh (Sunyoo Middle School)

Dong Ju Lee (Pusan University)

Academic Affairs Committee

Seong-woo Kim (Seoul National University)

Hyun-joung Nam (Dong-A University)

Eunhye Song (Soongsil University)

Eunju Oh (Sungseo University)

Ji-hye Lee (Hannam University)

Jeonghee Jeong (Chosun University)

Keun Huh (Hannam University)

Jue-Kyoung Pae (KICE)

Chi-hyun Ahn (Hannam University)

Hyun Sook Yoon (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)

Ju Hee Lee (Kyeongsang National University)

Kyounghee Ko (Jeju National University)

In-Ok Kim (Chuncheon National University of Education)

Jie Young Kim (Chung Ang University)

Tae-Eun Kim (Seoul National University of Education)

Ji Young Nam (Korea Polytechnic University)

Myongsu Park (Sangmyung University)

Hee-Jeong Ihm (Seoul National University of Education)

Chae Kwan Chung (KICE)

Public Relations Committee

Myung Jae Kang (Yeoju Institute of Technology)

Yeon Hee Kwon (Chung Ang University)

Bong-Gyu Kim (Mokpo National University)

Eun Ju Kim (Hanyang Women’s University)

Hye Kyung Kim (Kumoh National Institute of Technology)

Dae Hyun Nam (UNIST)

Eun-young Park (Methodist Theological University)

Eun Sok Won (Mokwon University)

Sung Min Lee (Busan National University of Education)

Sooin Chun (Dankook University)

Young Woo Cho (Pai Chai University)

Jongbum Ha (Kumoh National Institute of Technology)

Research Training Committee

Seo Young Yoon (Baekseok University)

Youngah Gye (Korea SMEs and Startups Agency)

Hyung Ho Song (Chunho High School)

Hyun-sik Woo (Daejeon Jeil High School)

Kyung Jin Lim (Sanbon High School)

Namkyk (Woosong High School)

Sung Yoon Chung (Daegu Simin High School)

Yeonyi Jeong (Chungnam Middle School)

Hyang Ki Jung (Gimcheon University)

Hye Jin Cho (Baekseok University)

Jong Woo Choi (Ehwa Women’s High School)

Cheol Kyu Choi (Daejeon Dongbang High School)

Editorial Board Members

Namhee Kang (Chung Ang University)

Yoon Jin Kim (Semyung University)

Ho-Kye Min (KICE)

Mi Sun Park (Kyung Hee University)

Jae-Eun Park (Kangnam University)

Ji woon (Changwon University)

Hye Jin Yang (Chung Ang University)

Hae Jin Oh (Ewha Womans University)

Hye Won Lee (Cambridge Assessment)

Hee Seong Jeon (Seoul National University)

Yuri Jung (Seoul National University)

Yoon Duk Choi (Kyong Hee University)

Chong Kab Choi (Kyong Hee University)

Editorial Committee

Domestic

Jae Kyung Kim (Pai Chai University)

Kyeong-Hee Rha (Chungbuk National Universtiy)

Seon-Ho Park (Gyeongin National University)

Tae Young Kim (Chung Ang University)

Eunkyung Sung (Cyber Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)

Kyungja Ahn (Seoul National University of Education)

Changyong Yang (Jeju National University)

Moon-Woo Lee (Hanyang University)

Sangmin Lee (Kyung Hee University)

Jang Ho Lee (Chung Ang University)

Jiyeon Lee (Hannam University)

Kyoung Sook Jang (KICE)

Eun Sook Jung (Chun Cheon National University)

Myung-Jeong Ha (Sangmyung University)

Overseas

C. Porter (Indiana U. of Pennsylvania)

Francoise Blin (Dublin City University)

Jozef Colpaert (University Antwerpen)

Volker Hegelheimer (Iowa State University)

Gillian Lord (University of Florida)

Qing Ma (The Hong Kong Institute of Education)

Steve Thorn (University of Groningen, The Netherlands, Portland State University)

Michelle Soonhyang Kim (University of North Florida)

Jin-seok Byun (Alliants University)

Moon Young Park (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)

Ju Kyung Jeong (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)

배너1 배너3 배너4 배너5 배너6 배너1 배너3 배너4 배너5 배너6